International Barrage Tournament Euskadi      Ortuella 2019-04-18
Group: ere 1st 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa12345
1LeysenMaartenBE1263+1447.8 2792.057.05+4=9+6+2+
2SánchezJorgeEU2589.052.07+8+6+4+1-
3MontfulledaDavidCT2572.045.04-5+10+9+6+
4CampoEgoitzEU22102.065.03+1=7+2-8+
5GarcíaBeñatEU2082.050.01-3-8+7+10+
6BarrientosDanielEU1597.060.08+9+2-1-3-
7CarrosJulen MEU1582.052.02-10+4-5-9+
8LópezAnderEU1087.057.06-2-5-10+4-
9BeriashviliTomasGE1087.055.010+6-1-3-7-
10MartínezMartaEU580.045.09-7-3-8-5-
Results from:  Maarten Leysen  2019-04-20  "International Barrage Tournament Euskadi.{ini,trn,sco}"

Remarks

Arbiter: Iustinia Seciu

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner