Ⅰ. Basque National Tournament of Barrage      Bilbao 2017-02-04
Group: ere 1st 2nd,  Scoring: 6 3 1
#Surname PrenameNationalityRatingStandingsResults
ValueChangeEff.GamesScoreBuchholzMedianCompa123456789101112131415
1BizkaiaMikelEU65702.0611.06+6+6-4+4+4-2+2+2-3+3+3-5+5+5-
2GarcíaImanolEU58642.0550.05+5+3+3+3-1-1-1+4+4+4-7+7+
3CampoEgoitzEU54595.0507.08+8+2-2-2+7+7+7-1-1-1+6+6+6-
4SánchezKepaEU53564.0476.07+7+1-1-1+5+5+2-2-2+8+8+8-
5MaestroJulenEU36529.0441.02-2-8+8+4-4-6+6+1-1-1+
6CasqueroGarikoitzEU33552.0464.01-1-1+7-7-8+8+8-5-5-3-3-3+
7UrkijoNereaEU27473.0392.04-4-6+6+3-3-3+8=2-2-
8CruzLisandraEU23465.0384.03-3-5-5-6-6-6+7=4-4-4+
Results from:  Egoitz Campo  2017-02-11  "I. Basque National Tournament of Barrage Stratego 2017.docx"

Remarks

Round 2: Julen García vs. Imanol García. Who is Julen García? Renamed to Julen Maestro.

                       

Best viewed with any standard conformant XHTML-browser.

Your browser is outdated and does not accept XHTML.

stopsoftwarepatents.eu petition banner